Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Debbie Zhao Dan Wei

 
 
 
 
Other names : 周丹薇
周丹薇
Chow Daan Mei
Chow Dan Mei
Mary Chow
Debbie Zhao Danwei
Zhou Dan Wei
Zhou1 Dan1 Wei2
 
Birthdate : 1/5/1957
Workplace : Taiwan
Activities : Actress (10)

Filmography
 [ Actress ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity (  Year - Title )
 
Actress
 Sunset In Geneva 1986 Actress
 Swordsman Adventure 1983 Actress
 Girl School 1982 Actress
 Yau Ching Tak Ching Chun 1982 Actress
 Pioneers, The 1980 Actress
 Teacher Of Great Soldiers 1979 Actress
 Young Lovers 1979 Actress
 Glory Of The Sunset, The 1977 Actress
 Smiling Face, The 1977 Actress
 Eight Hundred Heroes 1975 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Debbie Zhao Dan Wei pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com