Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Cheung Seng Fai

 
 
Other names : Cheung Sing Fei
Zhang1 Xing3 Fei1
 
Sex : Male
Activities : Actor (22)

Filmography
 [ 1960 - 1950 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 How Huang Fei Hong Vanquished The Monster And Conquered the 9 Fractions 1968 Actor
 Jade In The Red Dust (Grand Finale) 1966 Actor
 Jade In The Red Dust (Part 1) 1966 Actor
 Jade In The Red Dust (Part 2) 1966 Actor
 Buddha's Palm (Part 1) 1964 Actor
 Buddha's Palm (Part 2) 1964 Actor
 Buddha's Palm (Part 3) 1964 Actor
 Iron Wild Goose (Part 2), The 1963 Actor
 Lotus Lamp, The 1963 Actor
 Three Heroines (Part 1) 1963 Actor
 Three Heroines (Part 2) 1963 Actor
 Birth of the Monkey King (Part 2), The 1962 Actor
 How Zhong Wuyan Conquered The West 1962 Actor
 Rendezvous At Baidi City 1962 Actor
 White-Bone Sword (Part 1), The 1962 Actor
 White-Bone Sword (Part 2), The 1962 Actor
 Fourth Son Of The Yang Family Visits His Mother, The 1959 Actor
 Wealth Always Follows Woe 1958 Actor
 Fierce Debator, A 1956 Actor
 How Mu Guiying Captured And Released Yang Zongbao 3 Times 1956 Actor
 Matchmaker, The 1955 Actor
 Scholar In A Buddhist House, A 1953 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com