Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Hoh Geng Faan

 
 
Other names : He2 Jing1 Fan2
Ho King Fan
 
Sex : Male
Activities : Singer (1), Actor (13)

Filmography
 [ 1960 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Powerful Sword, Magical Flute (Part 1) 1965 Actor
 Powerful Sword, Magical Flute (Part 2) 1965 Actor
 Musketeer From Luoyang, The 1964 Actor
 Coffee Girl 1963 Singer, Actor
 Golden Coat (Part 1), The 1963 Actor
 Monkey Soldiers Come To The Rescue, The 1963 Actor
 Birth of the Monkey King (Part 2), The 1962 Actor
 Birth Of The Monkey King, The 1962 Actor
 Magic Hero Of Tian Shan, The 1962 Actor
 Perfect Match, A 1962 Actor
 White-Bone Sword (Part 1), The 1962 Actor
 White-Bone Sword (Part 2), The 1962 Actor
 Romance And The Adventure Of Roza 1961 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com