Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Duncan Chow

 
 
 
 
Other names : Duncan Dang Kan
Dang Kan
Duncan Lai
Duncan Lai Kan
 
Birthdate : 19/9/1978
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong, Taiwan
Activities : Actor (5)

Filmography
 [ 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Shoe Fairy, The 2006 Actor
 Seven Swords 2005 Actor
 Formula 17 2004 Actor
 Leaving In Sorrow 2001 Actor
 I Do 2000 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Duncan Chow pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

DVD Review Links (French only)
 Secondary DVD Review Links (French only)   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com