Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Kei Seung Tong

 
 
Other names : 綦湘棠
Chi Hsiang Tang
Kei Shang Tong
Qi Xiangtang
Qi2 Xiang1 Tang2
 
Birthdate : 11/11/1919
Activities : Music (8), Actor (1)

Filmography
 [ 1960 - 1950 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Romance Of The Forbidden City 1964 Music
 Father Takes A Bride 1963 Music
 Fine Romance, A 1962 Music, Actor
 Between Tears and Laughter 1960 Music
 Rear Entrance 1960 Music
 For Better, For Worse 1959 Music
 Life and Love of a Horse-Craft Driver 1956 Music
 Surprise 1956 Music
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com