Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Brandon Lee Kwok Hou

 
 
 
 
Other names : 李国豪
李國豪
Brandon Lee
Lee Kwok Hou
Li Guohao
 
Birthdate : 1/2/1965
Date of death : 31/3/1993
Nationality : USA
Workplace : Hong Kong, USA
Activities : Action Director (1), Actor (4), Brief appearance (6)

Filmography
 [ B - C - L - R - S ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 Bruce Lee : Curse of the Dragon 1993 Brief appearance
 Bruce Lee : The Immortal Dragon 2002 Brief appearance
 Bruce Lee : The Man And The Legend 1973 Brief appearance
 Bruce Lee : The Path Of The Dragon 1998 Brief appearance
 Bruce Lee, The Legend 1976 Brief appearance
 Crow, The 1994 Action Director, Actor
 Legacy Of Rage 1986 Actor
 Life Of Bruce Lee, The 1993 Brief appearance
 Rapid Fire 1992 Actor
 Showdown In Little Tokyo 1991 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Brandon Lee Kwok Hou pictures :  (Hide)
The Crow
The Crow
Rapid Fire
Legacy Of Rage
Legacy Of Rage
 
 Other Brandon Lee Kwok Hou pictures :  (Hide)
Rapid Fire (5)
Showdown In Little Tokyo (6)
Legacy Of Rage (8)
Other pictures (8)
 
Top 

Article Links (French only)
 Secondary Article Links (French only)   (Show)

 
DVD Review Links (French only)  
 Secondary DVD Review Links (French only)   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com