Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Jimmy Wong Shu Kei

 
 
 
 
Other names : 王书麒
王書麒
Wang Shuqi
Wong Shu Kei
Wong Shu Ki
 
Birthdate : 25/2/1967
Nationality : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (41)

Filmography
 [ B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - K - L - M - N - P - R - S - T - W ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 Before Dawn 1984 Actor
 Best Friend Of The Cops 1990 Actor
 Blade Heart 2004 Actor
 Blow Your Head Off 1999 Actor
 Crocodile Hunter 1989 Actor
 Devil Flesh 1999 Actor
 Devil Killer 2003 Actor
 Dick's Dick Dicks 1999 Actor
 Don't Tell My Partner 1997 Actor
 Double Exposure 1999 Actor
 Electrical Girl 2001 Actor
 Filthy, Filthy Bandits 1999 Actor
 For Your Heart Only 1985 Actor
 Fruit Is Ripe 3, The 1999 Actor
 Fruit Is Swelling, The 1997 Actor
 Garden Of Lust 1999 Actor
 Hong Kong Pie 2000 Actor
 It's A Mad Mad World 1987 Actor
 It's A Mad Mad World 2 1988 Actor
 Kid, The 1999 Actor
 Knock Out, Simon 1999 Actor
 Lucky Guy, The 1998 Actor
 Mad About You 1999 Actor
 Mayflower Sweetheart 1999 Actor
 Mean Street Story 1995 Actor
 New Heaven Sword And The Dragon Sabre, The 1986 Actor
 Prince Charming 1999 Actor
 Rebekah 1996 Actor
 Road Of Dead, The 1999 Actor
 Romance Of The West Chamber 1997 Actor
 Rookie Baby 1999 Actor
 Secret Dalliance 1999 Actor
 Sex & Zen Vol.3 2002 Actor
 Sex & Zen Vol.4 2002 Actor
 Sex And The Emperor 1994 Actor
 Sex and Zen - The Prostitute In Jiang Nan 2002 Actor
 Sin Of Flirtation 1999 Actor
 Six Devil Women, The 1996 Actor
 Spirit Of Love 1993 Actor
 Touch Of Desire, A 1999 Actor
 We're No Heroes 2003 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Jimmy Wong Shu Kei pictures :  (Hide)
 
 Other Jimmy Wong Shu Kei pictures :  (Hide)
Electrical Girl (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com