Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Huo Tingxiao

 
 
 
 
Other names : 霍廷霄
Huo Ting Xiao
 
Birthdate : 27/9/1964
Nationality : China
Workplace : China
Activities : Art director (12), Actor (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 White Deer Plain 2011 Art director
 Aftershock 2010 Art director
 True Legend 2009 Art director
 Wheat 2009 Art director
 Curse Of The Golden Flower 2006 Art director
 Loach is Fish Too 2006 Art director
 On The Mountain Of Tai Hang 2005 Art director
 House Of Flying Daggers 2004 Art director
 Hero 2002 Art director
 Pretty Big Feet 2002 Art director
 Musa: The Warrior 2001 Art director
 Red Firecracker, Green Firecracker 1994 Art director
 Wing Chun 1994 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Huo Tingxiao pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com