Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Brother Hung

 
 
 
 
Other names : 麥振鴻
Brother Hung
Ma Chun Hung
C. H. Mak
C. H. Mak
Mak Chun Hung
Mak Jan Hung
Mak Jan Hung
 
Workplace : Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Activities : Music (45)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Nessun Dorma 2016 Music
 An Inspector Calls 2015 Music
 Sara 2015 Music
 Ip Man Final Fight 2013 Music
 Second Coming, The 2013 Music
 Love Lifting 2012 Music
 Nightmare 2012 Music
 Turning Point: Laughing Gor Returns 2011 Music
 Woman Knight Of The Mirror Lake, The 2011 Music
 Legend Is Born - Ip Man, The 2010 Music
 Coweb 2008 Music
 First 7th Night, The 2008 Music
 True Women For Sale 2008 Music
 Gong Tau 2007 Music
 Kung Fu Fighter 2007 Music
 Whispers And Moans 2007 Music
 On The Edge 2006 Music
 Shaolin Vs Evil Dead 2005 Music
 Shaolin Vs Evil Dead 2 2005 Music
 Song Of Everlasting Regrets 2005 Music
 Where Is Mama's Boy ? 2005 Music
 Bust Family 2004 Music
 Herbal Tea 2004 Music
 Snake Curse 2004 Music
 Ultimate Fight 2004 Music
 Deadly Camp 2003 2003 Music
 Man In Blues 2003 Music
 Hidden Enforcers, The 2002 Music
 Shark Busters 2002 Music
 From The Queen To The Chief Executive 2001 Music
 Master Q 2001 2001 Music
 Troublesome Night 11 2001 Music
 Fascination Amour 1999 Music
 I.Q. Dudettes 1999 Music
 97 Aces Go Places 1997 Music
 Destination - 9th Heaven - 1997 Music
 Walk In 1997 Music
 Ebola Syndrome 1996 Music
 City Cop 2 1995 Music
 Faithfully Yours 1995 Music
 Fox Hunter 1995 Music
 Red Zone 1995 Music
 Ancient Chinese Whorehouse 1994 Music
 Burning Paradise 1994 Music
 Crystal Fortune Run 1994 Music
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com