Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Mark Lee Ping Bin

 
 
 
 
Other names : 李屏宾
李屏賓
Lee Bing Ban
Mark Lee
Mark Lee Pin Bing
Mark Li Ping Bing
 
Birthdate : 1/1/1954
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : China, Hong Kong, Taiwan
Activities : Cinematographer (32)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Assassin, The 2015 Cinematographer
 Lost And Lonely 2014 Cinematographer
 Rooftop, The 2013 Cinematographer
 Black & White Episode 1: The Dawn of Assault 2012 Cinematographer
 Mural 2011 Cinematographer
 Love In Disguise 2010 Cinematographer
 Once Upon A Time In Tibet 2010 Cinematographer
 Murderer 2009 Cinematographer
 Unshakable 2009 Cinematographer
 Claustrophobia 2008 Cinematographer
 Secret 2007 Cinematographer
 Sun Also Rises, The 2007 Cinematographer
 After This, Our Exile 2006 Cinematographer
 Three Times 2005 Cinematographer
 Sky of Love 2003 Cinematographer
 Springtime In A Small Town 2002 Cinematographer
 Time 4 Hope 2002 Cinematographer
 In The Mood For Love 2000 Cinematographer
 Eighteen Springs 1997 Cinematographer
 Buddha Bless America 1996 Cinematographer
 Goodbye South, Goodbye 1996 Cinematographer
 Fallen Angels 1995 Cinematographer
 Puppet Master, The 1994 Cinematographer
 Tian Di 1994 Cinematographer
 Wing Chun 1994 Cinematographer
 China Heat 1992 Cinematographer
 Twilight Of The Forbidden City, The 1992 Cinematographer
 Tiger Cage 2 1990 Cinematographer
 City Kids 1989 Cinematographer
 Runaway Blues 1989 Cinematographer
 Dust In The Wind 1987 Cinematographer
 Time To Live, A Time To Die, A 1986 Cinematographer
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com