Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Eileen Yeow Ying Ying

 
 
 
 
Other names : 姚瑩瑩
姚莹莹
Yao Yingying
Yao2 Ying2 Ying2
Eileen Yeow
Yeow Ying Ying
Eileen Yiu Ying Ying
 
Birthdate : 4/1/1972
Nationality : Singapore
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (22)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 72 Tenants Of Prosperity 2010 Actress
 Forensic Heroes II 2008 Actress
 Speech Of Silence 2008 Actress
 Wasabi Mon Amour 2008 Actress
 Your Class or Mine 2008 Actress
 Dicey Business 2006 Actress
 Love Guaranteed 2006 Actress
 Pillow Case Of Mystery, A 2006 Actress
 Bust Family 2004 Actress
 Conqueror's Story, The 2004 Actress
 Triumph In The Skies 2003 Actress
 Zero 2003 Actress
 Market's Romance 2002 Actress
 Step Into The Past, A 2001 Actress
 Armed Reaction II 2000 Actress
 Detective Investigation Files IV 1999 Actress
 Four Chefs And A Feast 1999 Actress
 Witness To A Prosecution I 1999 Actress
 Secret Of The Heart 1998 Actress
 Detective Investigation Files III 1997 Actress
 File of Justice V, The 1997 Actress
 Lifeline 1997 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Eileen Yeow Ying Ying pictures :  (Hide)
Detective Investigation Files IV
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com