Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Steven Ma Chun Wai

 
 
 
 
Other names : 马浚伟
Ma Chi Vi
Ma Chun Wai
Ma Jai
Stephen Ma
Steven Ma
Steven Ma Tuan Vi
Ma Tuan Vi
 
Birthdate : 26/10/1971
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Singer (4), Actor (13)

Filmography
 [ Singer - Actor ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity (  Year - Title )
 
Singer
 Gentle Crackdown II, The 2008 Singer
 Journey Called Life, A 2008 Singer
 Brink Of Law, The 2007 Singer
 Perish In The Name Of Love 2003 Singer
 
Actor
 Gentle Crackdown II, The 2008 Actor
 Journey Called Life, A 2008 Actor
 Brink Of Law, The 2007 Actor
 Change Of Destiny, A 2007 Actor
 Snake Curse 2004 Actor
 Better Halves 2003 Actor
 Perish In The Name Of Love 2003 Actor
 Twilight Tubes Part III 2003 Actor
 Doctor No... 2001 Actor
 To Where He Belongs 2000 Actor
 When A Man Loves A Woman 2000 Actor
 Duke Of Mount Deer 1998, The 1998 Actor
 Lost And Found 1996 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Steven Ma Chun Wai pictures :  (Hide)
The Duke Of Mount Deer 1998
The Brink Of Law
 
 Other Steven Ma Chun Wai pictures :  (Hide)
The Duke Of Mount Deer 1998 (5)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com