Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Huang Lei

 
 
 
 
Other names : 黄磊
Wong Lui
 
Birthdate : 6/12/1971
Activities : Voice dubbing (1), Actor (9), Production Manager (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 McDull: Me & My Mum 2014 Voice dubbing
 Overheard 3 2014 Actor
 Showtime 2010 Actor
 Mars Baby 2009 Actor
 Fit Lover 2008 Actor
 Feeling By Night 2000 Actor
 Fascination Amour 1999 Actor
 Eighteen Springs 1997 Actor
 Phantom Lover, The 1995 Actor
 Five Lonely Hearts 1992 Production Manager
 Life On A String 1991 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Huang Lei pictures :  (Hide)
Eighteen Springs
 
 Other Huang Lei pictures :  (Hide)
Mars Baby (2)
Eighteen Springs (2)
The Phantom Lover (2)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com