Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Wong Yuk Man

 
 
 
 
Other names : 黃毓民
黄毓民
Huang Yimin
 
Birthdate : 1/10/1951
Activities : Voice dubbing (1), Actor (4), Brief appearance (1), Presenter (1)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Rob-B-Hood 2006 Brief appearance
 Miracle Box, The 2004 Actor
 Good Times, Bed Times 2003 Actor
 Truth Or Dare : 6th Floor Rear Flat 2003 Actor
 Chinese Ghost Story : The Animated Movie, A 1997 Voice dubbing
 Bodyguards Of The Last Governor 1996 Actor
 Dream Lover 1995 Presenter
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Wong Yuk Man pictures :  (Hide)
Rob-B-Hood
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com