Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Erica Li Man

 
 
 
 
Other names : 李敏
Erica Lee
Erica Li
Li Man
 
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : China, Hong Kong
Activities : Writer (12), Actress (1), Original Story (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Nessun Dorma 2016 Writer
 Sara 2015 Writer
 Woman Knight Of The Mirror Lake, The 2011 Writer
 Legend Is Born - Ip Man, The 2010 Writer
 Love Story 2006 Actress
 Men Suddenly In Black 2003 Writer
 Marry A Rich Man 2002 Writer
 Love Paradox 2000 Writer
 King Of Comedy 1999 Writer
 Hong Kong Graffiti 1995 Writer, Original Story
 Only Fools Fall In Love 1995 Writer
 Fatal Obsession 1994 Writer
 Victory 1994 Writer
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com