Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Joyce Tang Lai Ming

 
 
 
 
Other names : 滕丽名
滕麗名
Joyce Tang
Tang Lai Ming
 
Birthdate : 20/1/1975
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (16), Cameo (1)

Filmography
 [ Actress - Cameo ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity ( Year -  Title )
 
Actress
 72 Tenants Of Prosperity 2010 Actress
 Armed Reaction I 1998 Actress
 Armed Reaction II 2000 Actress
 Armed Reaction III 2001 Actress
 Armed Reaction IV 2004 Actress
 Driving Power, The 2003 Actress
 Flying Fox of Snowy Mountain 1999, The 1999 Actress
 Heaven Sword And The Dragon Sword 2000, The 2001 Actress
 Invisible Journey 2002 Actress
 Lost And Found 1996 Actress
 Matter Of Customs, A 2000 Actress
 Money-Maker Recipe, The 2008 Actress
 Prison On Fire - Preacher 2002 Actress
 Step Into The Past, A 2001 Actress
 Untold Story : Lost World 2002 Actress
 Wasabi Mon Amour 2008 Actress
 
Cameo
 Detective Investigation Files IV 1999 Cameo
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Joyce Tang Lai Ming pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com