Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Foo Bik Fai

 
 
 
 
Other names : 傅碧輝
傅碧辉
Fu Bi Hui
Fu Bihui
Fu Pi Fei
Fu Pi Hui
Fuh Bih Huei
 
Birthdate : 9/9/1924
Date of death : 4/10/2003
Nationality : China
Workplace : Taiwan
Activities : Actress (47)

Filmography
 [ Actress ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity (  Year - Title )
 
Actress
 Heroic Pioneers, The 1986 Actress
 Wheel Of Life, The 1984 Actress
 Portrait Of A Fanatic 1982 Actress
 Sexy Lady Driver 1982 Actress
 Strange Skill 1982 Actress
 Story Of A Small Town, The 1980 Actress
 Good Morning, Taipei 1979 Actress
 He Never Gives Up 1979 Actress
 Diary Of Di-Di, The 1978 Actress
 Dream Of The Red Chamber 1978 Actress
 Guardian, The 1978 Actress
 Making It 1978 Actress
 Cloud Of Romance 1977 Actress
 Confused Love 1977 Actress
 Lantern Festival Adventure 1977 Actress
 Autumn Love Song 1976 Actress
 Love Forever 1976 Actress
 Posterity and Perplexity 1976 Actress
 Fantasies Behind The Pearly Curtain 1975 Actress
 Heroes Behind The Enemy Lines 1975 Actress
 Land Of The Undaunted 1975 Actress
 Legend Of Mother Goddess, The 1975 Actress
 Life God, The 1975 Actress
 Run Lover Run 1975 Actress
 Big Raid, The 1974 Actress
 Bruce Takes Dragon Town 1974 Actress
 Colorful Ripples, The 1974 Actress
 First Come; First Love 1974 Actress
 Girl Friend 1974 Actress
 How Is The Weather Today 1974 Actress
 One Year's Fantasy 1974 Actress
 Young Ones, The 1973 Actress
 Bride From Hell, The 1972 Actress
 Love In A Cabin 1972 Actress
 Showdown 1972 Actress
 Ammunition Hunters, The 1971 Actress
 Everything Is Going My Way 1971 Actress
 He Heals And Kills 1971 Actress
 Hotel Esquire 1971 Actress
 You Can't Tell Him 1971 Actress
 Home Sweet Home 1970 Actress
 Petite Wife, The 1970 Actress
 Love Is Your Name 1969 Actress
 Knight Of Old Cathay, The 1968 Actress
 Tiao Chan 1967 Actress
 Fire Bulls 1966 Actress
 Beauty Of Beauties 1965 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com