Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Sharon Chan Man Chi

 
 
 
 
Other names : 陈敏之
Chan Man Chi
Sharon Chan
 
Birthdate : 17/1/1979
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (15), Cameo (1)

Filmography
 [ Actress - Cameo ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity ( Year -  Title )
 
Actress
 990714.com 2000 Actress
 Better Halves 2003 Actress
 Catch Me Now 2008 Actress
 City Of SARS 2003 Actress
 Deals With The Dark 2002 Actress
 Devil's Disciples 2007 Actress
 Lethal Weapons Of Love And Passion 2006 Actress
 Love In Garden Street 2002 Actress
 Nine Girls And A Ghost 2002 Actress
 Pages Of Treasures 2008 Actress
 Psychedelic Cop 2002 Actress
 Room, The 2006 Actress
 Secret Between Us, A 2013 Actress
 Sleeping With The Dead 2002 Actress
 Word Twisters Adventures 2007 Actress
 
Cameo
 Forensic Heroes II 2008 Cameo
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com