Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Ingrid Hu Yin Yin

 
 
 
 
Other names : 胡茵茵
Ingrid Hu
Ingrid Hu Yan Yan
Hu Yin Yin
Hu Yinyin
Woo Yan Yan
Ingrid Wu
Wu Yan Yan
 
Birthdate : 27/2/1949
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (19)

Filmography
 [ 1970 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Cold Blade 1970 Actress
 From The Highway 1970 Actress
 Lucky Strike 1970 Actress
 Her Vengeance 1971 Actress
 Invincible Iron Palm, The 1971 Actress
 Thirty Six Killers 1971 Actress
 Action Tae Kwon Do 1972 Actress
 Blind Boxer 1972 Actress
 Bloody Fight, The 1972 Actress
 Crush 1972 Actress
 Invasion, The 1972 Actress
 Tough Guy 1972 Actress
 Bodyguard, The 1973 Actress
 Crush 1973 Actress
 Smugglers 1973 Actress
 Badge 369 1974 Actress
 Sinful Confession 1974 Actress
 Last Tempest, The 1976 Actress
 Discharged, The 1977 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Ingrid Hu Yin Yin pictures :  (Hide)
Sinful Confession
 
 Other Ingrid Hu Yin Yin pictures :  (Hide)
Tough Guy (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com