Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Zhang Jiayi

 
 
 
 
Other names : 张嘉译
張嘉譯
Zhang Jiayi
Zhang Xiao Tong
 
Birthdate : 8/4/1970
Nationality : China
Workplace : China, Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (14)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Coming Home 2014 Actor
 Crossing, The 2014 Actor
 Don't Go Breaking My Heart 2 2014 Actor
 Angry Kid 2013 Actor
 Touch Of Sin, A 2013 Actor
 Back To 1942 2012 Actor
 Founding Of The Party 2011 Actor
 Love Is Not Blind 2011 Actor
 Chongqing Blues 2010 Actor
 Founding Of A Republic, The 2009 Actor
 In Love We Trust 2008 Actor
 Perhaps Love 2005 Actor
 Going To School With My Father On My Back 1999 Actor
 Chair, The 1997 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com