Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Chuang Kuo Chun

 
 
Other names : 庄国钧
莊國鈞
Chong Gwok Gwan
Zhuang Guojun
 
Birthdate : 6/1/1905
Activities : Cinematographer (6)

Filmography
 [ 1950 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Over the Rolling Hills 1956 Cinematographer
 Romance at Sun Moon Lake 1956 Cinematographer
 Modern Red Chamber Dream 1952 Cinematographer
 Respectable Family, A 1952 Cinematographer
 Victims, The 1951 Cinematographer
 Awful Truth, The 1950 Cinematographer
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com