Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Zhang Yang (4)

 
 
 
 
Other names : 张阳
張陽
Cheung Yeung
 
Birthdate : 5/12/1972
Nationality : China
Workplace : China
Activities : Music (4), Actor (1), Sound engineer (2), Sound Recording Engineer (12)

Filmography
 [ 2 - D - H - I - K - L - P - S - T - U ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 24 City 2008 Sound Recording Engineer
 Deadly Delicious 2008 Music, Sound engineer, Sound Recording Engineer
 Dong 2006 Sound Recording Engineer
 Hello, Mister Tree ! 2011 Sound engineer, Sound Recording Engineer
 Ideal City, The 2012 Actor
 Inseparable 2011 Sound Recording Engineer
 Karmic Mahjong 2006 Music, Sound Recording Engineer
 Law Of Attraction, The 2011 Sound Recording Engineer
 PK.COM.CN 2006 Music, Sound Recording Engineer
 Still Life 2006 Sound Recording Engineer
 Sword Identity, The 2012 Music, Sound Recording Engineer
 Touch Of Sin, A 2013 Sound Recording Engineer
 Unknown Pleasures 2002 Sound Recording Engineer
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Zhang Yang (4) pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com