Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Tong Bo Wan

 
 
 
 
Other names : 唐寶雲
Tong Po-Wan
 
Birthdate : 14/5/1999
Activities : Actress (18)

Filmography
 [ 1960 - 1970 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Black Forest 1964 Actress
 Fire Bulls 1966 Actress
 Recalling My Dreams 1967 Actress
 Tiao Chan 1967 Actress
 Everybody Is Laughing 1972 Actress
 On The Waterfront 1972 Actress
 Haze In The Sunset 1973 Actress
 Unscrupulous General, The 1973 Actress
 Unsubdued Furies, The 1973 Actress
 Fists For Revenge 1974 Actress
 Chinese Amazons 1975 Actress
 Majesty Cat 1975 Actress
 Lost Swordship 1977 Actress
 Pai Yu Ching 1977 Actress
 Love Seed, A 1979 Actress
 Mar’s Villa, The 1979 Actress
 Samurai, The 1979 Actress
 All The King's Men 1983 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Other Tong Bo Wan pictures :  (Hide)
The Samurai (2)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com