Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Wu Chun

 
 
 
 
Other names : 吳尊
吴尊
Goh Kiat Chun
Wu Zun
 
Birthdate : 10/10/1980
Nationality : Taiwan
Workplace : Taiwan
Activities : Actor (5)

Biography

Member of the Tawanese band "Fahrenheit" (飞轮海).
 
Top 

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Saving General Yang 2013 Actor
 Magic To Win 2011 Actor
 My Kingdom 2011 Actor
 14 Blades 2010 Actor
 Butterfly Lovers 2008 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Other Wu Chun pictures :  (Hide)
Magic To Win (1)
Butterfly Lovers (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com