Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Cheung Kwok Keung (2)

 
 
 
 
Other names : 张国强(2)
張國強(2)
Cheung Gwok Keung (2)
Zhang Guo Qiang (2)
Zhang Guoqiang (2)
 
Birthdate : 30/9/1969
Nationality : China
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Assistant Director (3), Action Director (2), Actor (11)

Filmography
 [ Assistant Director - Action Director - Actor ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity (  Year - Title )
 
Assistant Director
 Legend Of The Drunken Tiger 1991 Assistant Director
 Guys in Ghost Hand 1992 Assistant Director
 Series Of Murder Files 1996 Assistant Director
 
Action Director
 Underground Warfare 1989 Action Director
 Guys in Ghost Hand 1992 Action Director
 
Actor
 Bund II Série 1980, The 1980 Actor
 Underground Warfare 1989 Actor
 Legend Of The Drunken Tiger 1991 Actor
 Behind The Curtain 1992 Actor
 Endless Passion 1992 Actor
 Guys in Ghost Hand 1992 Actor
 Wolf Of Revenge 1992 Actor
 Power Of Money, The 1994 Actor
 Hard Touching 1995 Actor
 Series Of Murder Files 1996 Actor
 Sun Valley 1996 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com