Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Chang Chen

 
 
 
 
Other names : 张震
Zhang Zhen
 
Birthdate : 14/10/1976
Nationality : Taiwan
Activities : Actor (32)

Filmography
 [ Actor ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity (  Year - Title )
 
Actor
 Assassin, The 2015 Actor
 Monk Comes Down The Mountain 2015 Actor
 Brotherhood Of Blades 2014 Actor
 Helios 2014 Actor
 Christmas Rose 2013 Actor
 Grandmaster, The 2012 Actor
 Last Supper, The 2012 Actor
 Founding Of The Party 2011 Actor
 Legendary Amazons 2011 Actor
 Here Comes Fortune 2010 Actor
 Passion Island 2010 Actor
 Red Cliff - Part 2 2009 Actor
 Missing 2008 Actor
 Parking 2008 Actor
 Red Cliff - Part 1 2008 Actor
 Blood Brothers 2007 Actor
 Go Master, The 2006 Actor
 Silk 2006 Actor
 Three Times 2005 Actor
 2046 2004 Actor
 Eros 2004 Actor
 Sound Of Colors 2003 Actor
 Chinese Odyssey 2002 2002 Actor
 La Rencontre (Lacoste advertising spot) 2002 Actor
 Six Days (MTV) 2002 Actor
 Betelnut Beauty 2001 Actor
 Flyin Dance 2001 Actor
 Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon 2000 Actor
 Buenos Aires Zero Degree : The Making Of Happy Together 1999 Actor
 Happy Together 1997 Actor
 Mahjong 1997 Actor
 Brighter Summer Day, A 1991 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Chang Chen pictures :  (Hide)
The Grandmaster
Missing
Missing
Red Cliff - Part 1
Blood Brothers
Blood Brothers
Sound Of Colors
Chinese Odyssey 2002
Happy Together
 
 Other Chang Chen pictures :  (Hide)
Red Cliff - Part 2 (1)
Missing (4)
Red Cliff - Part 1 (5)
Blood Brothers (4)
Silk (4)
Sound Of Colors (2)
Chinese Odyssey 2002 (1)
Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon (2)
Happy Together (1)
 
Top 

Article Links (French only)
 Secondary Article Links (French only)   (Show)

 
Interview Links  
 Secondary Interview Links   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com