Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Catherine Chow Ka Yee

 
 
 
 
Other names : 周家怡
Catherine Chou
Chow Ka Yee
Zhou Jia Yi
 
Birthdate : 23/7/1979
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (18)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Ten Years 2015 Actor
 Off Pedder 2008 Actor
 When Easterly Showers Fall On The Sunny West 2008 Actor
 Best Selling Secrets 2007 Actor
 House Of The Invisibles 2007 Actor
 Ultimate Crime Fighter, The 2007 Actor
 Bar Bender 2006 Actor
 CIB Files 2006 Actor
 Dance Of Passion 2006 Actor
 Dicey Business 2006 Actor
 Forensic Heroes 2006 Actor
 Revolving Doors Of Vengeance 2005 Actor
 Survivor's Law 2003 Actor
 Heaven Sword And The Dragon Sword 2000, The 2001 Actor
 Armed Reaction II 2000 Actor
 At The Threshold Of An Era 1999 Actor
 Detective Investigation Files IV 1999 Actor
 Witness To A Prosecution I 1999 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com