Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Jay Lau Kam Ling

 
 
 
 
Other names : 刘锦玲
Jan Lau
Jay Lau
Lau Kam Ling
 
Birthdate : 15/1/1967
Activities : Actress (20)

Filmography
 [ B - C - D - F - G - K - L - M - P - S - T - W ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 Blind Romance 1996 Actress
 Candlelight's Woman 1995 Actress
 Crucifixion, The 1994 Actress
 Days Of Tomorrow 1993 Actress
 Demi-Gods And Semi-Devils, The 1997 Actress
 Fatal Move 2008 Actress
 Forensic Heroes 2006 Actress
 Gong Tau 2007 Actress
 Goodbye Captain 1998 Actress
 Killer's Expiry Date, A 1998 Actress
 Laser Drama - Action In Space 1992 Actress
 Mad Detective 2007 Actress
 Magic Crane, The 1993 Actress
 Meaning Of Life, The 1995 Actress
 Meaning Of Love, The 1995 Actress
 Midnight Express In The Orient 1996 Actress
 Perish In The Name Of Love 2003 Actress
 S.D.U. Mission In Mission 1994 Actress
 Tom, Dick And Hairy 1993 Actress
 Working Women 1997 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Jay Lau Kam Ling pictures :  (Hide)
Fatal Move
Gong Tau
Mad Detective
Midnight Express In The Orient
The Magic Crane
 
 Other Jay Lau Kam Ling pictures :  (Hide)
Fatal Move (1)
Mad Detective (3)
Midnight Express In The Orient (1)
The Magic Crane (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com