Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Grace Lam Nga Si

 
 
 
 
Other names : 林雅诗
Lam Ah See
Gloria Lam
Grace Lam
Lam Nga Si
Lam Nga Sze
Lin2 Ya3 Shin1
 
Birthdate : 31/1/1978
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (26)

Biography

This actress also owns a fashion boutique and a pet store in HK.
 
Top 

Filmography
 [ 1990 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 God.com 1998 Actress
 PR Girls 1998 Actress
 Mr. A? Mr. C? 1999 Actress
 War Named Desire, A 2000 Actress
 White Storm 2000 Actress
 Crime Of A Beast 2001 Actress
 Electrical Girl 2001 Actress
 Final Winner, The 2001 Actress
 Hot Rod 2001 Actress
 Troublesome Night 10 2001 Actress
 Crime Of Beast II 2002 Actress
 Mongkok Teenage 2002 Actress
 My Horny Girl Friend 2002 Actress
 Peeping, The 2002 Actress
 Point Of No Return 2002 Actress
 Wicked Ghost 3 : The Possession, A 2002 Actress
 Boy Met Girl 2003 Actress
 Crazy Scum : Dicky's Journal 2003 Actress
 Devil Killer 2003 Actress
 Emmanuelle in Hong Kong 2003 Actress
 Invincible, The 2003 Actress
 Seductive Love 2003 Actress
 Tortured Sex Goddess Of Ming Dynasty 2003 Actress
 True Love 2003 Actress
 Unarm 72 Hours 2003 Actress
 Seduction Of 3P 2006 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Grace Lam Nga Si pictures :  (Hide)
 
 Other Grace Lam Nga Si pictures :  (Hide)
White Storm (2)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com