Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Jessica Tsui Chi Yin

 
 
 
 
Other names : 徐自然
Chui Chi Yin
Hsu Ching Chieh
Hsu Tzu Hsien
Jessica Tsui Ching Kit
Jessica Xu
Xu Jing Jie
Xu Zi Xian
 
Birthdate : 26/12/1985
Nationality : China
Workplace : China, Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (7)

Filmography
 [ C - D - K - M - N ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 Crazy GPS 2012 Actress
 Dark Wedding 3D 2012 Actress
 Dating A Vampire 2006 Actress
 Kung Fu Mahjong 2 2005 Actress
 Men Suddenly In Love 2011 Actress
 Mysterious Island 2011 Actress
 Nothing Is Impossible 2006 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Jessica Tsui Chi Yin pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com