Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Chan Ho Ming

 
 
Other names : Chen2 Hao4 Ming2
 
Activities : Assistant Director (9), Writer (3), Actor (1), Script Supervisor (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Natural Born Lovers 2012 Assistant Director
 Future X-Cops 2010 Assistant Director
 Triangle 2007 Assistant Director
 2 Become 1 2006 Assistant Director
 Fatal Contact 2006 Assistant Director
 AV 2005 Assistant Director
 Chinese Tall Story, A 2005 Assistant Director
 PTU 2003 Assistant Director
 Fat Choi Spirit 2002 Writer
 Ghost Office 2002 Script Supervisor
 My Left Eye Sees Ghosts 2002 Assistant Director, Writer
 Loser's Club 2001 Actor
 Running Out Of Time 2 2001 Writer
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com