Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Gao Yuan Yuan

 
 
 
 
Other names : 高圆圆
高圓圓
Gao Yuanyuan
 
Birthdate : 5/10/1979
Nationality : China
Workplace : China, Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (18)

Filmography
 [ Actor ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity (  Year - Title )
 
Actor
 But Always 2014 Actor
 Don't Go Breaking My Heart 2 2014 Actor
 My 1876 2013 Actor
 Blind Detective 2012 Actor
 Caught In The Web 2012 Actor
 Don't Go Breaking My Heart 2011 Actor
 Romancing in Thin Air 2011 Actor
 Driverless 2010 Actor
 Ocean Heaven 2010 Actor
 Nanking! Nanking! 2009 Actor
 In Love We Trust 2008 Actor
 Love In The City 2007 Actor
 Unfinished Girl 2007 Actor
 Rob-B-Hood 2006 Actor
 Shanghai Dreams 2005 Actor
 Heaven Sword and Dragon Sabre 2003 Actor
 Live And Die In Chicago 2002 Actor
 Beijing Bicycle 2001 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Gao Yuan Yuan pictures :  (Hide)
Rob-B-Hood
 
 Other Gao Yuan Yuan pictures :  (Hide)
Don't Go Breaking My Heart (5)
Love In The City (3)
Unfinished Girl (1)
Rob-B-Hood (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com