Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Linda Liu Shui Kei

 
 
 
 
Other names : 刘瑞琪
劉瑞琪
Linda Lau Shui Kei
Lau Shui Kei
Liu Juel-chi
Liu Ruiqi
 
Birthdate : 9/12/1960
Activities : Actress (9)

Filmography
 [ 1980 - 1990 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Shaolin Legend 1981 Actress
 Yesman, The 1981 Actress
 Papa, Can You Hear Me Sing 1983 Actress
 Perfect Wife, The 1983 Actress
 Time You Need A Friend, The 1985 Actress
 Story Of Dr. Sun Yat Sen, The 1986 Actress
 Vendetta 1993 Actress
 Lovers, The 1994 Actress
 Road To Dawn 2007 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Other Linda Liu Shui Kei pictures :  (Hide)
The Lovers (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com